Details of Tenders Published on GeM (www.gem.gov.in) / GePNIC (www.defproc.gov.in)
Portal
Tender ID
Description of Item
Closing Date@Time
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7958365 dated 31.08.2026
Advanced Glove Box System
21.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7939330 dated 25.08.2026
Repairing of Method X Carbon Fiber 3D Printer
15.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7901394 dated 20.08.2026
Conventional Fire Alarm System
17.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7907346 dated 18.08.2026
Lab Equipment for LEOC Lab
08.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7907101 dated 18.08.2026
Microwave Frequency Band Material Measurement Kit
08.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7837605 dated 12.08.2026
High Speed LCD Resin 3D Printing System with Integrated Post-Processing Setup (Wash & Cure Station)
02.09.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7872614 dated 10.08.2026
Steam Mass Flow Controller
31.08.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7872774 dated 10.08.2026
Fume Exhaust System with Scrubber
31.08.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7880503 dated 10.08.2026
A3 Size Multifunction Printer
31.08.2026@1100 hrs
GeM
GEM/2026/B/7875762 dated 10.08.2026
Fixed Computer Workstations
31.08.2026@1100 hrs